MAIL ART CALL - STENCIL ART
MAIL ART CALL

STENCIL ART





LIST OF PARTICIPANTS

gallery of entries




    ARGENTINA

  1. Patricia Estela - J. Bonifacio 2632 - CP 1406 Bs As
  2. Hilda Paz - Ramella 40 - Bernal 1876 CSB Buenos Aires
  3. Hernan Torres - Las Heras - CP 1425 BsAs


    AUSTRALIA

  4. Pete Spence - 13 Konda Crt - Ocean Shores 2483 N.S.W.
  5. Cornelis Vleeskens - 50 Coral str. - Cape Paterson 3995


    BELGIUM

  6. Geert De Decker - Kerkstraat 290 - 9140 Tielrode
  7. Frips - Halvemaanstraat 113 - 9040 Gent
  8. Baudhuin Simon - 71 rue d'hoffschmidt - 6720 Habay
  9. Guido Vermeulen - B.P. 243 - 1210 Bruxelles


    BRAZIL

  10. Paulo Bruscy Paulo - CP 850 - Recife, PE
  11. José Roberto Sechi - Av M29 N° 2183 Jd.Sao Joao - Rio Claro SP 13505-410


    CANADA

  12. G. Baker - 675, Water St. - Feterboro ONT K4H 3NC
  13. RF Côté - 12465 Ave de Troyes Québec, Qc G2A 3C9
  14. La Toan Vinh - 4850 De Courtrai 27 - Montréal - H3W 1A5 Québec


    CHILE

  15. Sebastian Vargas - Jose Manuel Infante 1168 - Providencia - Santiago - Chile


    FRANCE

  16. Claire Blettery - 37 rue de la bonne aventure - 78000 Versailles
  17. Roselyne Devichi - 7 b, rue de Chabrol - 75010 Paris
  18. Bruno Sourdin - 147, rue Vielle-Rue - 50000 Saint-Lo
  19. Isabelle Vannobel - 17 rue Blaise Pascal - 59240 Dunkerque


    GERMANY

  20. Stefan Bartkowiak - Körnerstr 24 - 22301 Hamburg
  21. Sylvia Dallmann - Hunnenstr 17 A - 17489 Greifswald
  22. Karl-Friedrich Hacker - Karolingerstr. 67 - 25524 Itzehoe
  23. Hans Hess - Am Bueckenberg 5 - 08340 Schwarzenberg
  24. Eberhard Janke - Schlosstr.8 - 13507 Berlin
  25. Birger Jesch - Friedhofstr. 15 - 99444 - 99444 Blankenhain
  26. Thorsten Fuhrmann - Bachstrasse 17 - 82386 Huglfing
  27. Claude Lebus - Wiesenstraase - 17489 Greifswald
  28. Anne Nomrowsky - Kaesenstr. 10-12 - 50677 Koeln
  29. Aloys Ohlmann - Akazienweg 3 - 66640 Baltersweiler - Namborn
  30. Jürgen O. Olbrich - No-Institute - Niederfeldstr. 35 - 34128 Kassel
  31. Schoko Casana Rosso - Harzer Str. 89 - 12059 Berlin
  32. Litsa Spathi - Peterstaler Str.194 - 69118 Heidelberg
  33. Jacob Sternau - Am Brueckenberg 5 - 08340 Schwarzenberg
  34. Rüdiger Axel Westphal - Viktoriastr.2 - 53879 Euskirchen
  35. Friedrich Winnes - Im Buschgewann 99 - 69123 Heidelberg
  36. Deld Woischnig - Reichenberger Str. 29 - 10999 Berlin


    IRELAND

  37. Francis Fan Mail - Cashel - Foxford - County Mayo


    ITALY

  38. Baracchi Tiziana - Via Cavallotti, 83b - 30171 Venezia-Mestre
  39. Filippo Buresta - Via Torino, 16 - 60019 Senigall 1A (AN)
  40. Bruno Capatti - Via Luminasi, 22 - 40059 Medicina (BO)
  41. Dario Della Rossa - Via l'Ariosto, 5 - 87100 Cozena CS
  42. Claudio Grandinetti - Via F. Simonetta 124/d - 87100 Cosenza
  43. Rugero Maggi - C.so Sempione 67 - 20149 Milano
  44. Pinky - Via Miramare 10/7 - 16016 Cogoletto - Genova
  45. Angelo Pretolani - Via Bobbio, 21-A/18 - 16137 Genova
  46. Fabio Sassi - via S.Vitale 66 - 40125 Bologna
  47. Roberto Scala - Via Molini 11 - 80061 Massa Lubrense (NA)
  48. Giovanni Strada - C.P. 271 - 48100 Ravenna


    JAPAN

  49. Ryosuke Cohen - 3-76-1-A-613 Yagumokitacho - Moriguchi City - Osaka- 570
  50. Keiichi Nakamura - 1-18-7-402 Kamiochiai - Shinjyuku-ku - Tokyo 161-0034


    KUWAIT

  51. Anne-Marine David - POBox 22514 - Safat 13086


    LUXEMBOURG

  52. Jean Delvaux - 131 Avenue de la faiencerie - 1511 Luxembourg
  53. Francois Frisch - BP 61 - 7201 Walferdange
  54. Romain Thill - B.P. 146 - 6401 Echternach
  55. Govinda Van Maele - 5, Um Bierg - 6665 Herborn
  56. Pit Wagner - 35 rue du Rham - 6142 Junglinster


    MEXICO

  57. Carlos Flores Romero - 5o.Retorno 5b Sur Ed.5# b - Col.Loma Bella C.P.72490 - Puebla,Puebla, México.


    NETHERLANDS

  58. Ruud Janssen - Postbus 10388 - 5000JJ Tilburg


    NORWAY

  59. Jaromir Svozilik - Tostrup Terrasse 3 - 0271 Oslo


    PANAMA

  60. Siria Vargas - apartado 6-778 - zona 6A - El Dorado, Zona 6A Panama


    PORTUGAL

  61. Emerenciano - Apartado 52066 - 4204-801 Porto codex


    RUMANIA

  62. Mircea Bochis - Str. Sasar 34 - 4847 Baia Sprie, Maramures


    RUSSIA

  63. Dmitry Babenko - Simferopolskaya 56-74 - Krasnodar-80


    SPAIN

  64. Cesar Reglero - Apartado 861 - 43080 Tarragona
  65. El Taller de Zenon - C/ Santa Maria de Guia n°1 - 4°c - 41008 Sevilla


    SERBIA

  66. Rorica & Dobrica Kamperlic - Ustanicka 152 / 73 - 11050 Beograd


    SWITZERLAND

  67. Peter W. Kaufmann - Bergwiesenstr. 11 - 8123 Ebmatingen
  68. Markus Steffen - Weihermatt - 6204 Sempach-Stadt
  69. Lothar Trott - Turnerstr. 39 - 8006 Zuerich


    U.K.

  70. A1 / Michael Leigh - 33 Shipbrook Rd - Rudheath - Northwich - Cheschire CW9 7EX
  71. Keith Bates - 2 Ferngate Drive - Manchester M2O 4AH
  72. Weef - 4 Trinity Close - The pavement - Clapham - London SW4 0JD


    URUGUAY

  73. Claudia Britos - Egipto 4093 - esq Burdeos CP Cerro - Montevideo
  74. Clement Padin - Casilia C. Central 1211 - Montevideo


    USA

  75. Bought - 624 West Ave. - Sewaren, NJ 07077
  76. Buz Blurr - 908 E. Main Street - Gurdon - AK 71743-1835
  77. Glen Epstein - 4540 Pleasanat view Dr NE - Iowa City - Iowa 52240
  78. Ed Giecek - 4222 176th Place NE - Arlington, WA 98223
  79. Gene Ray George - P.O.Box 18530 - Denver CO 80218-0530
  80. Stangroom - 243 School St. # 1 - Somerville, MA 02145







call for entries * gallery of entries





for more information
info@redfoxpress.com

MAIL ART HOMEPAGE