MAIL ART CALL - REDFOX
    MAIL ART CALL

    REDFOX






    LIST OF PARTICIPANTS

    gallery of entries




    ALBANIA



    ARGENTINA



    AUSTRALIA

  1. David Dellafiora - P.O.Box 1838 - Geelong VIC 3220
  2. Pete Spence - 40 Bramwell St Ocean Grove 3226 Victoria


    AUSTRIA



    BELGIUM

  3. Geert De Decker - Kerkstraat 290 - 9140 Tielrode
  4. Baudhuin Simon - 71 rue Hoffschmidt - 8720 Habay
  5. Johan Van Geluwe - Bouckaertstraat, 8 - 8790 Waregem
  6. Guido Vermeulen - B.P. 243 - 1210 Brussels


    BRAZIL

  7. Thays Coppola - Dr Emilio Ribas Campinas SP 13025-142
  8. Olivia Niemeyer - Av das Palmeiras 342 - 13083-770 Campinas SP
  9. Emanuel Rubin - R Frei da Ressurreicao 746 - 13073-020 Campinas SP
  10. José Roberto Sechi - Av M29 N° 2183 Jd.Sao Joao - Rio Claro 13505-410


    CANADA

  11. Kurt Beaulieu - P.O.Box 32166 Succ. Atriums - Montréal, Québec H2L 4Y5
  12. Diane Bertrand - 9109 Deschambault - Saint-Léonard /Québec
  13. Elaine Rounds - 2237 Louise Ave. Brandon, Manitoba, R7B OL7
  14. La Toan Vinh - 4850 De Courtrai 27 - Montréal H3W 1A5 Québec
  15. Gilline Tran - 1325 Nelles Sainte-Foy, PQ - G1WSB4


    CHILE



    CZECH REPUBLIC

  16. Ivan Preissler - Elisky Premyslovny 382 - 15600 Praha-Zraslav


    DENMARK



    ESTONIA



    FINLAND

  17. Rauno Salminen - Kaakkurintie 11 - 93400 Taivalkoski


    FRANCE

  18. Eric Bensidon - 14 rue Sauffroy - 75017 Paris
  19. P Vincent - BP 18 - 75860 Paris cedex


    GERMANY

  20. Dietmar Becker - Küchengartenstr.8 - 30449 Hannover
  21. Sylvia Dallmann - Hunnenstr 17 A - 17489 Greifswald
  22. Michael Fox - Rostocker Str.3 - 31141 Hildesheim
  23. Klaus Groh - PF 1206 - 26182 Edewecht
  24. Klaus Jahns - Markt 5 - 17389 Anklam
  25. Eberhard Janke - Schlossstr.8 - 13507 Berlin
  26. Birger Jesch - Friedhofstr. 15 - 99444 Blankenhain
  27. Susanna Lakner - Gräfin-von-Linden-Weg 24 - 70569 Stuttgart
  28. Dietfried Laszka - Brunnenbachstr. 2 - 82407 Wielenbach/Obb.
  29. Tatjana Neuber - Flaspoete, 50 - 44388 Dortmund
  30. Susanne Nickel - Rosenstr. 9 - 06114 Halle
  31. Geza Perneczky - Grosse Witschgasse 3-5 - 50676 Köln
  32. Wolfgang Pfaffenberger - Wertinger Str. 23 - 86637 Wertingen
  33. Frank Pietsch - Bornholmerstr 21 - 10439 Berlin
  34. Sigismund Urban - Hohenstaufenstr. 63 - 10781 Berlin


    GREECE

  35. Irma Deinwallner - Omirou 14-16 / POB 30383 - 100 33 Athen


    HONG KONG



    HUNGARY



    IRELAND

  36. Roger Cummiskey - 14 Lindenvale, Blackrock, Co Dublin
  37. Barry Edgar Pilcher - Raven's Cottage - Burton Port - Letterkenny - Co Donegal


    ITALY

  38. Vittore Baroni - via C.Battisti 339 - 55049 Viareggio
  39. Adriano Bonari - Via Suardi 73 - 24124 Bergamo
  40. Lia Garavini - via Rossini 20 - 47100 Forli
  41. Claudio Jaccarino - Via dei Tulipani 7 - 20146 Milano
  42. Oronzo Liuzzi - Via Mercato, 20 - 70033 Corato (BA)
  43. Ruggero Maggi - C.so Sempione 67 - 20149 Milano
  44. Gabriele Mina - via IV Novembre 5/14 - 17100 Savona
  45. Emilio Morandi - Via S. Bernardino, 88 - 24028 Ponte Nossa/Bergamo
  46. Claudio Parentela - Via Milano 10 - 88100 Catanzaro
  47. Linda Pelati - Via Bellagio 3 - 20158 Milano
  48. Fulgor Silvi - Via Pagino1 - 61040 Frontone (PS)
  49. Giovanni Strada - C.P. 271 - 48100 Ravenna


    JAPAN

  50. Dada Kan - 3-47 Taisido - Sendai 982


    LETTONIA



    LUXEMBOURG

  51. Jean Delvaux - 131 Av de la Faiencerie - 1511 Luxembourg
  52. Fan Mail - P.O.Box 66 - 6401 Echternach
  53. Pit Wagner -. 35 rue du Rham - 6142 Junglinster


    MEXICO



    NETHERLANDS

  54. Renee Bouws - Nicolaas Maesstraat 70 - 1071 RC Amsterdam
  55. Renate-Johanne Carelse - P.O.Box 1160 - 6801 BD Arnhem
  56. Ko De Jonge - P.O.Box 7082 - 4330 GD Middelburg
  57. Ever Arts - Ring 28 - 4317 AB Noordgouwe
  58. Ella Joosten - Past. Van Arsplein 14-D/F - 5622 CH Eindhoven


    NEW ZEALAND



    NORWAY



    PANAMA



    POLAND



    RUMANIA



    RUSSIA

  59. Dmitry Babenko - PO.Box 1670 Krasnodar-80


    SPAIN

  60. Francisco Aliseda - General Concha 41, 5 izda - 48012 Bilbao
  61. Marta Bosch - c/Girona 39 - 08010 Barcelona
  62. Antonio Gomez - Apartado 186 - 06800 Merida, Badajoz
  63. Cesar Reglero = Boek 861 - Apartado 861 - 43080 Tarragona
  64. Manuel Calvarra Sanchez - c/ Galicia Nr.5 - 21007 Huelva


    SOUTH KOREA



    SWITZERLAND

  65. Peter W. Kaufmann - Bergwiesenstr. 11 - 8123 Ebmatingen


    UNITED KINGDOM

  66. Keith Bates - 2 Ferngate Drive - Manchester M2O 4AH
  67. Michael Leigh - A1 Waste Paper Company - 33 Shipbrook Rd - Rudheath - Northwich - Cheshire CW9 7EY
  68. Weef - 4 Trinity Close - Clapham Common - SW4 0JD London


    URUGUAY

  69. Clemente Padin - Casilla C. Central 1211 - Montevideo


    USA

  70. John M Bennett - Luna Bisonte Ave - Columbus, OH 43214
  71. Marilyn Dammann - PO Box 115 - Baraga MI 49908
  72. Mike Dyar - P.O.Box 880417 - San Francisco CA 994188-0417
  73. Ed Giecek - Box 573 Neath Bay WA 98357
  74. Christin Pasternak - 103 Fordham Dr Buffalo NY 14216-3145
  75. Gary Shilling - 5660 N May # 218 - Oklahoma City OK 73112
  76. Rae Trijillo - 40 El Rancho Drive Pleasant Hill CA 94523


    VENEZUELA



    YUGOSLAVIA








  77. call for entries * gallery of entries





    for more information
    phi@phi.lu

    MAIL ART HOMEPAGE