MAIL ART CALL - MADONNA
    MAIL ART CALL

    MADONNA





    LIST OF PARTICIPANTS

    gallery of entries




    ARGENTINA

  1. Hilda Paz - Ramella 40 - Bernal 1876 CSB - Buenos Aires
  2. Irene Ronchetti - Fraga 1060 - C.P.1427, Cap. Federal
  3. Estela Patricia Vivo - Jose Bonifacio 2632 - 1406 Buenos Aires


    AUSTRALIA

  4. David Dellafiora - P.O.Box 1838 - Geelong VIC 3220
  5. F'NL Osowski - 22 Lambeth St - Kensington 3031
  6. Pete Spence - 145 Powell St. East Ocean Grove - 3226 Victoria


    AUSTRIA

  7. Charistos - PF 350 - 1070 Wien


    BELGIUM

  8. Geert De Decker - Kerkstraat 290 - 9140 Tielrode
  9. Raymond Victor Delattre - rue des Bedennes, 238 - 4032 Chênée (Liège)
  10. Mineige Direay - 19 rue Sous l'Eau - 4020 Liège
  11. Luc Fierens & Annina Van Sebroeck - Galgenberg 18 - 1982 Weerde
  12. Mer Mere - Denstraat 28 - 9200 Dendermonde
  13. Baudhuin Simon - 71 rue Hoffschmidt - 8720 Habay
  14. Josephine Reichert - 97 Avenue du Val d'Or - 1150 Bruxelles
  15. Alain Valet - 50 rue Scheuer - 6700 Arlon
  16. Dominique Van de Vorst - 68, avenue Albert - 1190 Bruxelles
  17. Johan Van Geluwe - Bouckaertstraat 8 - 8790 Waregem
  18. Pascale Vervenne - F.Lousbergskaai 59 - 9000 Gent


    BRAZIL

  19. Floriana Da Conceicao - Rua Piquette 925 Campinas SP 13.093.060
  20. Dorian Ribas Marinho - Caixa Postal 676 - Florianopolis SC - 88010-970
  21. Elaine Beatriz Santana - Av. Venancio Aires, 498/301 90.040-192 - Porto Alegre - RS
  22. José Roberto Sechi - Av M29 N° 2183 Jd.Sao Joao - Rio Claro SP 13505-410


    CANADA

  23. Kurt Beaulieu - P.O.Box 32166 Succ. St. André Montréal, Québec H2L 4Y5
  24. Diane Bertrand - 9109 Deschambault - Saint-Léonard /Québec H1R 2C6
  25. Lani Gerity - 1663 Prospect Bay Rd - Prospect NS B3T 2B3
  26. Sylvain Latendresse - 1068 rue Woolfe Montréeal, Québec H2L 3J1
  27. Elaine Rounds - 2237 Louise Ave. - Brandon, Manitoba, R7B OL7


    CHILE

  28. Orlando Nelson - Santander 2060 - Villa Galicia Teres - Comuna de Temuko


    COLOMBIA

  29. Tulio Restrepo - A.A. 065376 Medellin


    CROATIA

  30. Svjetlana Mimica - Marina Getaldiche 5 - 21000 Hrvatska


    CZECH REPUBLIC

  31. Saval c/o Sani - Bartolomejska 85 CZ-53002 Pardubice


    DENMARK

  32. Frank Jensen - Spilkammeret - Skt. Hansgade 20 - 4000 Roskilde
  33. Steen Krarup - Drejøgade 26 D.4-401 - 2100 Copenhagen


    ESTONIA

  34. Ilmar Kruusamäe - P.O. Box 280 - 51002 Tartu


    FINLAND

  35. Jarmo Sermilä - Niitykatu 7 A 7 - 13100 Hämeenlinna


    FRANCE

  36. Christian Alle - Résidence Chantereyne-Surcouf N° 10 - 50100 Cherbourg
  37. Eric Bensidon - 14 rue Sauffroy - 75017 Paris
  38. Alain Buhot - 4 rue de l'église St Joseph - 50110 Tourlaville
  39. Bernard Cathelin - Le Village - 73520 La Bridoire
  40. Jacky Charmouan - 7bis Passage de la Ferme St Lazare -75010 Paris
  41. Vincent Courtois - 35 rue Rachais - 69007 Lyon
  42. Daniel Daligand - 33 rue Louise Michel - 92300 Levallois
  43. Roselyne Devichi - 7 b, rue de Chabrol - 75010 Paris
  44. Pierre Garnier - 80540 Saisseval
  45. Geha - 6 rue Four Banal - 17140 Lagord
  46. Kim Diem Phan F 11 rue Charlot - 75003 Paris
  47. Pascal Lenoir - 11 Ruelle de Champagne - 60680 Grandfresnoy
  48. Michel Madrange - 10 rue Arthur Honegger - 77000 Melun
  49. Yves Maraux - 7 rue Preval - 39110 Salins
  50. Mariette - 107 rue du Souvenir Francais - 38380 St Laurent du Pont
  51. F.P. - La Placette - 04300 Mane
  52. Josiane Ruhaud - 8 rue Clément Marot - 17000 Larochelle
  53. Reine Shad - 108 Av. de Paris - 71100 Chalon/saône
  54. Bruno Sourdin - 147, rue Vielle-Rue - 50000 Saint-Lô
  55. Zav - Albatroz - B.P.404 - 75969 Paris - Cedex 20


    GERMANY

  56. Albrecht/d - Eisenbahnstr. 58 - 70372 Stuttgart
  57. Hartmut Andryczuk - Elsastr. 4 - 12159 Berlin
  58. Heinz Bartkowiak - Körnerstr 24 - 22301 Hamburg
  59. Hanna Bayer - Kirchweg 7 - 34121 Kassel
  60. Heinz Bleser - Pilot & Starr - Core - Elsaßstr. 17 - 50677 Köln
  61. Theo Breuer - Neustr.2 - 53925 Sistig
  62. Tai Angela Elshorst - Hafenstr. 27a - 60327 Frankfurt/M
  63. Julia Faust - Louis-Weber-Str. 13 - 36364 Bad Salzschlirf
  64. Heinrich Foerster - Gut Ellerode 1 - 37218 Witzenhausen
  65. Harald Goldhahn - Postfach 120 - 95765 Marktleuthen
  66. Sylke Göbel - Wilischstr. 11 - 09456 Annaberg
  67. Elke Grundman - Hohenstaufenstr, 63 - 10781 Berlin
  68. Karl-Friedrich Hacker - Karolingerstr. 67 - 25524 Itzehoe
  69. Henning Mittendorf - Postfach 50 03 65 - 60393 Frankfurt/M
  70. Hans Hess - Neuanbau 5 - 08340 Schwarzenberg
  71. Gabriele Hilsbos - Klemens-Hofbauerstr. 21 - 53117 Bonn
  72. Eberhard Janke - Schlosstr.8 - 13507 Berlin
  73. Birger Jesch - Friedhofstr. 15 - 99444 Blankenhain
  74. J.O.D. - An der Kirche 18 - 04483 Grosspoesna
  75. Gabriele Klimek - Einumer Str 62 - 31135 Hildesheim
  76. Eckhard Koenig - Streustr. 127 - 13086 Berlin
  77. Susanna Lakner - Gräfin-von-Linden-Weg 24 - 70569 Stuttgart
  78. Nikolaus Mohr - Rentamtstr. 6 - 88356 Ostrach
  79. Anne Nomrowsky - Kaesenstr. 10-12 - 50677 Köln
  80. Jürgen O. Olbrich - Niederfeldstr. 35 - 34128 Kassel
  81. Wolfgang Pfaffenberger- Wertinger Str. 23 - 86637 Wertingen
  82. Sigismund Urban - Reichenberger Str 59 - 10999 Berlin
  83. Claudia Richter D Gut Ellerode 1 D-37218 Witzenhausen
  84. Matthias Roth - Boxhagenerstr. 13 - 10245 Berlin
  85. Jörg Seifert - Wilischstr 11 - 09456 Annaberg-Buchholz
  86. Sugar Irmer - Dresdenerstr. 26 - 10999 Berlin
  87. Gerhard Tänzer - Keltenweg 2 - 66802 Überherrn-Berus
  88. Beate Voiges - Striederweg 2 - 34119 Kassel
  89. Dietmar Vollmer - Kaesenstr. 10-12 - 50677 Köln
  90. Rüdiger Axel Westphal - Viktoriastr.2 - 53879 Euskirchen
  91. Micha Winkler - Paul Oestreichst. 3 - 13086 Berlin
  92. Friedrich Winnes - Kopenhagenerstr. 83 - 13158 Berlin
  93. Bernhard Zilling - P.O.Box 640203 - 10048 Berlin


    GUATEMALA

  94. Guido Bondioli - Apto 22 - Panajachel - 07010 Solola


    IRELAND

  95. Barry Edgar Pilcher - Inishfree Upper - Burtonport - Co. Donegal
  96. Donnen Fitzgerald - Glendulla
  97. Fan Mail - Cashel, Foxford - Co. Mayo
  98. Bharain Mac an Bhreithiun - Rath Maonais - Baile Atha Cliath 6
  99. Andi McGarry - 44 Crossfarnogue, Kilmore Quay - Wexford
  100. Siobhan Rea - Dunarus - Glandore Ave. - Blackrock, Cork


    ITALY

  101. Vittore Baroni - Via Battisti 339 - 55049 Viareggio
  102. Emanuela Biancuzzi - Via Moro 41A4 - Pavia di Udine 33050
  103. Adriano Bonari - Via Suardi 73 - 24124 Bergamo
  104. Anna Boschi - Via G Tanari 1445/B - 40024 Castel S.Pietro Terme (BO)
  105. Bruno Capatti - Via I. Luminasi 22 - 40059 Medicina (BO)
  106. Maurizia Carantani - Via Pilo, 10 - 24100 Bergamo
  107. Piermaria Ciani - Via Latisana 6 - 33032 Bertiolo
  108. Marcello Diotallevi - Via Veneto, 59 - 61032 Fano P5
  109. G Donaudi / Emozioni - Via Roasio, 17 - 10143 Torino
  110. Claudio Jaccarino - Via dei Tulipani 7 - 20146 Milano
  111. Ruggero Maggi - C.so Sempione 67 - 20149 Milano
  112. Massimo Medola - Via Lino Gucci, 12 - 40133 Bologna
  113. Emilio Morandi - Via S. Bernardino, 88 - 24028 Ponte Nossa / Bergamo
  114. Linda Pelati - Via Bellagio 3 - 20158 Milano
  115. Walter Pennacchi - P.O.Box 180 - 04012 Cisterna di Latina
  116. Pinky - Via Miramare 10/7 - 16016 Cogoletto - Genova
  117. Antonio Sassu - Via Tommaseo 4 - 35038 Torreglia (PD)
  118. Roberto Scala - Via Molini 11 - 80061 Massa Lubrense (NA)
  119. Giovanni Strada - C.P. 271 - 48100 Ravenna


    JAPAN

  120. Ryosuke Cohen - 3-76-1-A-613 Yagumokitacho Moriguchi City - Osaka- 570
  121. Keiichi Nakamura - 1-18-7-402 Kamiochiai, Shinjyuku-ku, Tokyo 161-0034
  122. Teruyuki Tsubouchi - 2-7-46 Kamogawa - Matsuyama Ehime 791-8004


    LITHUANIA

  123. Jonas Nekrasius - Dvaro 49-22 LT - 5400 Siauliai
  124. Gytis Skudzinskas - Medvalakio 17-31 - 5720 Palanga


    LUXEMBOURG

  125. Fränz Dasbourg - 1 rue Michel Lentz - 1928 Luxembourg
  126. Jean Delvaux - 131 Av de la Faiencerie - 1511 Luxembourg
  127. François Frisch - BP 61 - 7201 Walferdange
  128. Diane Jodes - 6 rue Clas von Ehnen - 5417 Ehnen
  129. Serge Koch - 6 Um Furtnee - 3318 Bergem
  130. Magentart - B.P. 146 - 6401 Echternach
  131. Yvonne Simon - 27 rue Pierre Federspiel - 1512 Luxembourg
  132. Nathalie Soldani - 15, rue de la gare - 6187 Gonderange


    MEXICO

  133. Jorge Ismael Rodriguez - Alfonso Caso 122 - Col.Ermita CP 03590 - Benito Juarez - DF


    NETHERLANDS

  134. Anne-Miek Bibbe - Ijsseldijk 412 - 2922 BP Krimpen a/d Ijssel
  135. Renee Bouws - Nicolaas Maesstraat 70 - 1071 RC Amsterdam
  136. Renate-Johanne Carelse - P.O.Box 1160 - 6801 BD Arnhem
  137. Ko De Jonge - P.O.Box 7082 - 4330 GD Middelburg


    NORWAY

  138. Jaromir Svozilik - Tostrup Terrasse 3 - 0271 Oslo


    PANAMA

  139. Siria Vargas - apartado 6-778 El Dorado, Zona 6A, Panama


    POLAND

  140. Krzysztoff Kain May - Jana Pawla II 59 ip 30 - 01-031 Warszawa


    ROUMANIA

  141. Ovidiu Petca - C.P. 1132, OP1 - 3400 Cluj-Napoca


    RUSSIA

  142. Dmitry Babenko - PO.Box 1670 - Krasnodar-80


    SPAIN

  143. Marta Bosch - c/ Girona 39 - 08010 Barcelona
  144. Manuel Calvarro Sanchez - c/ Galicia N°5 - 21007 Huelva
  145. Miguel Jimenez - c/ Santa Maria de Guia n°1 - 4°c - 41008 Sevilla
  146. Antonio Gomez - Apartado 186 - 06800 Merida, Badajoz
  147. Joaquin Gomez - Avda Libertad 1 - 06800 Merida (Badajoz)
  148. Cesar Reglero Campos - Ctra Valls, 64 AT. 2°-A - 43700 El Vendrell (Tarragona)
  149. Jose Luis Mariscal - Santisimo, 3 - 16410 Horcajo de Santiago
  150. Antoni Miro - Apartat 148 - 03800 Alcoi PV
  151. Manuel Sainz Serrano - c/Estiradores 3-1-B - 40002 Segovia
  152. Paul Vigo - de la Unio, 19 - 25002 Lleida


    SWITZERLAND

  153. Martin Amstutz - Linsebühlstr. 77 - 9000 St. Gallen
  154. Ueli Sager - Langackerstr. 19 - 4313 Möhlin


    UNITED KINGDOM

  155. Keith Bates - 2 Ferngate Drive - Manchester M2O 4AH
  156. Leslie Deaton - 32 St John's Drive - Bilton - Harrogate, N.Yorksh. HG1 3AG
  157. Linda Holman UK Holly Cottage, Rookley Isle of Wight PO38 3NP UK
  158. Alwina La Hyena - F3 75 Old Dover Road - Canterbury
  159. Michael Leigh - A1 Waste Paper Company - 33 Shipbrook Rd - Rudheath - Northwich - Cheshire CW9 7EY
  160. Weef - 4 Trinity Close - The pavement - Clapham - London SW4 0JD


    URUGUAY

  161. Claudia Britos - Egipto 4093 esq Burdeos - CP Cerro - Montevideo
  162. Clemente Padin - Casilla C. Central 1211 - Montevideo


    USA

  163. Kris Anderson - PO Box 130123 - St Paul - MN 55113
  164. John M. Bennett - 137 Leland Ave. - Columbus - OHIO 43214
  165. Tamara Bower - 213 Henry St. #3 - New York, NY 10002
  166. Dan Buck - Box 271 - Armour, SD 57313
  167. Creative Thing - 4921 Lemon Ave. Cypress, CA 90630
  168. Marilyn Dammann - PO Box 115 Baraga - MI 49908
  169. Mike Dickau - 1528 4Oth St. Sacramento CA 95816
  170. David Hunter - 1650 California St. Apt 10 - San Francisco CA 94109
  171. Gorey Laurie - 2231 Foxdale Dr. - La Habra, CA 90631
  172. Ken Miller - PO Box 101 - Newtown, PA 18940 - 0101
  173. Amy Jean Porter - Boston, Massachusetts
  174. Valerie Roybal - 208 Edith SE #B - Albuquerque, NM 87102
  175. Lavona Sherarts - 20 , 17th Ave. South St. Cloud MN 56301
  176. Shmuel - P.O.Box 1253 - Brattleboro, VT 05302
  177. Sticker Dude - New York
  178. Thru-your-eyes - Box 2071 - Corrales, NM 87048
  179. Thompson - 3023 N.Hyde Ave. - Panama-City, FL. 32405
  180. Oscar Yeats - 4624 US. Hwy. 12 W - Helena, MT 59601


    YUGOSLAVIA

  181. Dobrica & Rorica Kamperlic - Terazije 27 / II - 11000 Beograd







  182. call for entries * gallery of entries





    for more information
    info@redfoxpress.com

    MAIL ART HOMEPAGE