MAIL ART CALL
IRELAND TODAY








LIST OF PARTICIPANTS

NAMES IN GREEN ARE ON THE
IRELAND TODAY GALLERY


For arrivals after deadline: see bottom of page


    ALBANIA

  1. Pina Artasmurdo - Bulevardi Deshmoret e Kombit - Tirana


    ARGENTINA

  2. Javier Almeida - 9 de Julio 776 - 9° A - 5000 Cordoba
  3. Jorge Daffuñchio - Paysandu 2307 - Moreno 1744 Bs. As.
  4. Silvio J. De Gracia - Almafuerte 1007 - 6000 Junin B
  5. Iris Esquivel - Habana 4135 - CP 1419 Buenos Aires
  6. Claudio Maidana - C.Correo N°4 Suc. Bernal 1876 Buenos Aires
  7. Hilda Paz - Ramella 40 - Bernal 1876 Buenos Aires
  8. Paula Pellejero - Uriarte 890-P.1. Dto c 1414 Cap Fed. Bs. As.
  9. Alejandro Thornton - Uriarte 890-P Dto c - 1414 Cap Fed. Bs. As.
  10. Graciela Wahnish - Av. Santa Fe 2669 8-c - 1425 Buenos Aires
  11. Marina Zerbarini - Teodoro Garcia 1939 9C - 1426 Capital Federal


    AUSTRALIA

  12. David Dellafiora - P.O.Box 1838 Geelong - VIC 3220
  13. Phil Hayes - Quiksilver - Torquay - Vic 3228
  14. Robert Jacks - Atherstone - Harcourt - Victoria 3453
  15. Denis Mizzi - PO Box A540 - Sydney South - Sydney 1235
  16. Pete Spence - 40 Bramwell St - Ocean Grove - 3226 Victoria
  17. David Lawrence Stafford - PO Box 481 - Glebe NSW 2037
  18. Kirsti Watson - 33 Great George St. - Paddington, Brisbane QLD 4064


    AUSTRIA

  19. Charistos-Ansari - PF 350 A-1070 Wien
  20. Heinz Gappmayer - Liebeneggstr 16 - A-6020 Innsbruck
  21. Helmut King - Reutegasse 21 - A-6400 Bregenz
  22. Peter Warum - Korngasse 10 - A-6063 Rum


    BELGIUM

  23. Geert De Decker - Kerkstraat 290 - B-9140 Tielrode
  24. Baudhuin Simon - 71 rue Hoffschmidt - B-8720 Habay
  25. Godelieve Simons - 26-28 rue de Metaire - B-1082 Bruxelles
  26. Alain Valet - 50 rue Scheuer - B-6700 Arlon
  27. Johan Van Geluwe - Bouckaertstraat 8 - B-8790 Waregem
  28. Guido Vermeulen - PO BOX 243 - B-1210 Brussels


    BRAZIL

  29. Eliane Alves Grecio - Rua Italia Severino 221 Penha - SP 03638-020
  30. Carlos Bezerra - Av S. Dumont 5335 - 9 - Papicu - Fortaleza 60150-163 Ceará - Brazil
  31. Norma Campaz - Rua M. Deodoro 2640 - Ribeiro Preto SP 14025-210
  32. Vera Ferro - Rua Helena Steimberg 348 - 13092-481 - Campinas SP
  33. Fanny Kriegel - R. Carlos Guimaraes 445&61 - Campinas 13024-200
  34. Dorian Ribas Marinho - C.P.676 - Florianopolis SC 88010-970
  35. Regina Monteiro Vehara - Rua Italia Severino 221 Penha - SP 03638-020
  36. Olivia Niemeyer dos Santos - Estrada da Rhodia - Cond. Rio das Pedras - 18084-970 - Campinas SP
  37. Hugo Pontes - CP 922 - 37701-970 Poços de Caldas MG
  38. Emanuel Rubin - R Frei da Ressurreicao 746 - 13073-020 Campinas SP
  39. Wilson de Oliveira Souza - C. P. 625 Santo Andre - SP 09001-970


    CANADA

  40. Kurt Beaulieu - PO Box 32166, succ. Atriums - Montréal QC H2L-4V5
  41. Diane Bertrand - 9109 Deschambault - Saint Léonard - Québec H1R 2C6
  42. Jas Felter - 2707 Roseberg Ave West - Vancouver V7V 3A3
  43. Susan Gold - RR#1 - P.O.Box 257 - Nobel, Ontario POG1G0
  44. Geraldine Gracia - Box 299 - Nipawin Sakatchewan S0E 1E0
  45. Helena Kwon - 7 Gordon Rowe Cres - Richmond Hill, Ontario I4C 8S3
  46. Sylvain Latendresse - 4328 rue Fabre Montreal, Québec H2J 3T6
  47. Olga Lysenko - 207-99 Marlee Avenue Toronto ON - M6E 3B3
  48. Chuck Stake - 736 5th Str. NW - Calgary, Alberta T2N 1P9
  49. Bill Thomson - PO Box 65789 Stn. F - Vancouver B.C. V5n 5K7
  50. Inna Tigountsova - 30 Chatles St W 1714 - Toronto ON M4J 1R5
  51. La Toanvinh - 4850 de Courtrai 27 - Montréeal QC H3W 1A5


    CHILE

  52. Isalella Aranda - Irarrazaval 4625-C, Dp. 51 - Ñuñoa, - Santiago de Chile
  53. Antonio Pérez - Cares - Casilla 304 Correo 22 - Santiago


    CZECH REPUBLIC

  54. Ivan Preissler - Elisky Premyslovny 382 - CZ-15600 Praha 5-Zbraslav


    DENMARK

  55. Steen Krarup - Drejøgade 26 D.4-401 - DK-2100 Copenhagen


    ESTONIA

  56. Ilmar Kruusamäe - P.O. Box 280 - EE-2400 Tartu - Estonia


    FINLAND

  57. Rauno Salminen - Kaakkurintie 11 - 93400 Taivalkoski
  58. Jarmo Sermilä - Niitykatu 7 A 7 - 13100 Hämeenlinna


    FRANCE

  59. Albatroz - B.P. 404 - 75969 Paris cedex 20
  60. Eric Bensidon - 14 rue Sauffroy - 75017 Paris
  61. Christian Burgaud - 4 allée des Coquelicots - F-92000 Nanterre
  62. Daniel Daligand - 33 rue Louise Michel; F-92300 Levallois
  63. Denise Grisi - 21 rue Carnot - 12700 Capdenac
  64. Datsanh Hua - 2, rue Renée Wassner - F-10600 La Chapelle St Luc
  65. Jean-Noël LASZLO - 369 Avenue Marcel Castié - 83000 Toulon
  66. Pascal Lenoir - 11 ruelle de Champagne - F-60680 Grandfresnoy
  67. Bruno Sourdin - 5 rue d'Aquitaine - F-50180 Agneaux


    GERMANY

  68. Hartmut Andryczuk - Elsastr. 4 - D-12159 Berlin
  69. Dietmut Bartl - Fendsbach 2 - D-85669 Pastetten
  70. Dietmar Becker - Küchengartenstr.8 - D-30449 Hannover
  71. Theo Breuer - Neustr.2 - D-532925 Sistig
  72. Sylvia Dallmann - Hunnenstr 17 A - D-17489 Greifswald
  73. Wolfgang Dietrich - Tannenhofstr 3 - D-85540 Haar
  74. Michael Fox - Rostocker Str.3 - D-31141 Hildesheim
  75. Thorsten Fuhrmann - St.-Johann-Str.16 - D-82386 Huglfing
  76. Klaus Groh - PF 1206 D-26188 Edewecht
  77. Karl-Friederich Hacker - Karolingerstr. 67 - D-25524 Itzehoe
  78. Hans Hess - Neuanbau 5 - D-08340 Schwarzenberg
  79. Günter Hofmann - Wiesenstr 2 - D-09661 Hainichen
  80. Sugar Irmer - Dresdenerstr. 26 - D-10999 Berlin
  81. Eberhard Janke - Schlossstr.8 - D-13507 Berlin
  82. Birger Jesch - Friedhofstr. 15 - D-99444 Blankenhain
  83. Pit Kinzer - Ottobeurer Str. 1 - D-87733 Markt Rettenbach
  84. Eckhard Koenig - Streustr. 127 - D-13086 Berlin
  85. Dietfried Laszka - Brunnenbachstr. 2 - D-82407 Wielenbach/Obb.
  86. Henning Mittendorf - Postfach 50 03 65 - D-60393 Frankfurt/M II
  87. Elisabeth Mössbauer - Fichtenstr 27 - D-85598 Baldham
  88. Susanne Nickel - Rosenstr. 9 - D-06114 Halle
  89. Anne Nomrowsky - Kaesenstr. 10-12 - D-50677 Köln
  90. Aloys Ohlmann - Akazienweg 3 - D-66640 Baltersweiler / Namborn
  91. Jürgen Olbrich - Niederfeldstr. 35 - D-34128 Kassel
  92. Gerhard Ostfalk - Sömmeringstr. 58 - D-50823 Köln
  93. Geza Perneczky - Grosse Witschgasse 3-5 - D-50676 Köln
  94. Wolfgang Pfaffenberger - Wertingerstr 23 - 86637 Wertingen
  95. Frank Pietsch - Bornholmerstr 21 - D-10439 Berlin
  96. Gariela Ana Rocker - Bergmannstr. 54 - D-80339 München
  97. Litsa Spathi - Peterstaler Str.194 - D-69118 Heidelberg
  98. Klaus Staeck - PF 10 20 63 - D-69010 Heidelberg
  99. Carl Vetter - Wehmerweg 26 D-22529 Hamburg
  100. Dietmar Vollmer - Kaesenstr. 10-12 - D-50677 Köln
  101. Benedikt ZINT - Dietershofen Schulweg 9 - D-87770 Oberschönegg


    GREECE

  102. Mit Mitropoulos - 11,Elpidos street - Athens 10434


    HONG KONG

  103. Quentin Allan - Telec - knowless 213 - University of Hong Kong


    HUNGARY

  104. Rozalia Eszterò - Baka u 5.12 - H-1024 Budapest
  105. Evelin Sos - P.O.Box 213 H-1364 Budapest 4
  106. Vass Tibor - Matyas Kiraly Ut 13. 7/1 - 3525 Miskolc


    IRELAND

  107. Simon Cocking - 42 Lower Clanbrassil St. - Dublin 8
  108. Roger Cummiskey - 14 Lindenvale, Blackrock, Co Dublin
  109. Dominique Le Meur - 3 Huntsfield Drive - Dooradoyle, Limerick
  110. Pat O'Malley - Altamount St Westport, Co Mayo
  111. Cecilia Moore - 80 Silloge Ave - Dublin II
  112. Barry Edgar Pilcher - Raven's Cottage - Burton Port - Letterkenny - Co Donegal


    ITALY

  113. Fernando Andolcetti - Via 20 Settembre, 42 - 19121 La Spezia
  114. Vittore Baroni - via C.Battisti 339 - 55049 Viareggio
  115. Giuliana Bellini - Via Cadoma 4, Paderno D 20037 (MI)
  116. Adriano Bonari - Via Suardi 73 - I-24124 Bergamo
  117. Gianni Broi - C.P. 684 - I-50123 Firenze
  118. Maurizio Broi - Cso Vittorio Emanuele 300 - I-09123 Cagliari
  119. Bruno Capatti - Via I Luminasi 22 - I-40059 Medicina (BO)
  120. Maurizia Carantani - Via Sylva 5 - I-24128 Bergamo
  121. Alessandro Ceccotto - Via Scarpari 1/L I-45011 Adria (RO)
  122. Graziella Contessi - Via Brighenti, 4 - I-24065 Lovere-Bergamo
  123. Francesco Cucca - Via S. Pirisi A3-C15 I-08100 Nuoro
  124. Maria Luisa Delzotto - Via Salvator Rosa 19 - I-09131 Cagliari
  125. Rota Doriana - Via G. Mazzini, 25 - I-24040 Pontirolo Nuovo (Bg)
  126. Joe Emily - via Garibaldi 6 - I-21040 Venegono Sup (VA)
  127. Lia Garavini - via Rossini 20 - I-47100 Forli
  128. Pepyo Gasparro - Via Garibaldi 377 - 98123 Messina
  129. Alessandro Lecis - Res. Fontana Mi2 - I-20090 Segrate (MI)
  130. Oronzo Liuzzi - Via Mercato 20 - I-70033 Corato (BA)
  131. Ruggero Maggi - C.so Sempione 67 - I-20149 MILANO
  132. Susanna Manga - Via Belluno 5 - I-09047 Selargius (Cagliari)
  133. Albertin Matteo - Via Miramonti 98 - I-35038 Torreglia (PD)
  134. Mauro Molinari - Via Latina 135 - I-00179 Roma
  135. Emilio Morandi - Via S. Bernardino 88 - I-24028 Ponte Nossa (Bergamo)
  136. Claudio Prentela - via Milano 10 - 88100 Catanzaro
  137. Linda Pelati - Via Bellagio 3 - 20158 Milano
  138. Walter Pennacchi - Contrada 1 - I-00049 Velletri (RO)
  139. Bruno Pollacci - Via G. Bonamici, 8 - 56122 Pisa
  140. Raimondo Del Prete - via S. d'Acquisto, 2 - I-57018 Vada (Li)
  141. Giancarlo Pucci - Via Alvaro 5 - I-61032 Fano (Pasaro)
  142. Fabio Sassi - via S.Vitale 66 - I-40125 Bologna
  143. Antonio Sassu - Via N. Tommaseo 4 - 35038 Torreglia (PD)
  144. Fulgor Silvi - via Pagino 1 - I-61040 Frontone (PS)
  145. Roberto Scala - Via Molini, 11 - 80061 Massa Lubrense (NA)
  146. Giovanni Strada - CP 271 - I-48100 Ravenna


    JAPAN

  147. Ryosuke Cohen - 3-76-1-A-613 Yagumokitacho Moriguchi city Osaka 570
  148. Keiichi Nakamura - 1-18-7-402 Kamiochiai, Shinjyuku-ku Tokyo 161
  149. Dada Kan - 3-47 Taisido - Sendai 982
  150. Shigeru Tamaru - 500 Kita Amagasaki Fushimi - Kyoto
  151. Teruyuki Tsubouchi - 2-7-46 Kamogawa Matsuyama - Ehime 791-8004


    LETTONIA

  152. Dimitrij ZINOVJEV LV Rinuzu 11-27 LV - 1015 Riga 15


    LUXEMBOURG

  153. Robert Brandy - 33 rue Auguste Neyen - L-2233 Luxembourg
  154. Sandra Maes - B.P. 146 - L-6401 Echternach
  155. Fan Mail - P.O.Box 66 - L-6401 Echternach
  156. Romain Thill - B.P. 146 L-6401 Echternach


    MEXICO

  157. Irma Deinwallner - Calle Ave María 18 - 04000 Coyoacán, Mexico DF
  158. Bruno Ferreira - Apartado Postal 878 - Administr. 1 CP 91700 Veracruz


    NETHERLANDS

  159. Renee Bouws - Nicolaas Maesstr. 70 - 1071 RC Amsterdam
  160. Renate Carelse - PO Box 1160 - NL-6801 BD Arnhem
  161. Ko De Jong - P.O.Box 7082 - NL 4330 GD Middelburg
  162. A.D. Eker - Meppelerweg 27 - NL-7707 CM Balkburg (Ov)
  163. Ever Arts - Ring 28 - NL-4317 AB Noordgouwe
  164. Ruud Janssen - P.O.Box 10388 - 5000 JJ Tilburg
  165. Ella Joosten - Past. Van Arsplein 14-F NL-5622 CH Eindhoven
  166. Marlies Mulders - Alde Hiemen 4 NL-8407 EL Terwispel
  167. Rod Summers - Postbus 1051 - NL-6201 BB Maastricht
  168. Bart Verburg - Brantsen Straat 1 NL-6814 CR Arnhem


    NEW ZEALAND

  169. Bernadette Jackson - 155 Trevor's Road - Ashburton 8300


    NORWAY

  170. Guttorm Nordø - Mandallsgt. 5 - N-0190 Oslo
  171. Jaromir SVOZILIK - Tostrup Terrasse 3 - N-0271 OSLO


    PANAMA

  172. Alexis Benalcazar - DEXA - Estafeta Universitaria . Panama
  173. Raoul De Obaldia - PO Box 87-2328 zone 7 - Panama


    POLAND

  174. Fraczek Bartosz - Lukasinskiego 33M10 - PL-42-207 Czestochowa


    RUMANIA

  175. Mircea Bochis - Str. Sasar 34 - 4847 Baia Sprie, Maramures


    RUSSIA

  176. Dmitry Bulatov - Lenin Av. 77-6-3 - Kaliningrad 236040
  177. Yuri Nemtsev - Ap. 71, Bld 67/69, Novoslobodskaya Street - Moscow 103055


    SPAIN

  178. Francisco Aliseda - General Concha 41, 5 izda - E-48012 Bilbao
  179. Corpá - Los Cantos, 38 - Bargas (Toledo)
  180. Maria-Lur Bermejo - Las Suertas 33,8-C - 28400-C.Vallalba Madrid
  181. Pedro Gonzalves Garcia - Caritel 14 - E-36829 Ponteverda
  182. Antonio Gomez - Apartado 186 - E-06800 Merida, Badajoz
  183. Joaquin Gomez - Avda Libertad 1 - 06800 Mérida (BA)
  184. Ibirico - Aptdo 47 - E-28921 Alcorcon (Madrid)
  185. Jose Luis Mayor - c/ Abejeras 6 - E-31007 Pamplona
  186. Antoni Miro - Apt 148 - E-03800 Alcoi
  187. Antonio Orihuela - C/ Friseta, 28 - E-21800 Moguer Huelva
  188. Yolanda Perez Herreras - Costa Brava 18 P2-5E - 28034 Madrid
  189. Molero Pryor - Las Suertas 33,8-C - 28400-C.Vallalba Madrid
  190. Cesar Reglero - c/ J. Rubio I Ors s/n Casa B - 43880 Coma-Ruga Tarragona
  191. J. Ricart - c/ Obispo Jaime 5-4 - 46006 Valencia
  192. Manuel Ruiz Ruiz - c/ Palencia 19 - 2 D - 18007 Granada
  193. Manuel Sainz Serrano - c/ Estiaobres 3-1-b - 40002 Segovia
  194. Tatarugo - Apartado 822 - E-36280 Vigo
  195. Fidel Vidal - Juan Florez, 65 -2D E-15005 A Coruna


    SOUTH KOREA

    Chung Cheong College - 330 Wolgok-kun - Kangnae-Myun, Chung-Buk 363-890
  196. Jung-Hyun Han
  197. Lee Jae Heon
  198. Jung Sung Hun
  199. Eun Ju Hwang
  200. Chi Sung Hwun
  201. Lee Kee-Im
  202. Jung Sun Ja
  203. Young Jang
  204. Sung-Jin Jang
  205. Woo Kyoung Kang
  206. Jin Hyun Kim
  207. Yong-Mi Kim
  208. Youn Jin Kim
  209. Yeon-Shim Kim
  210. Bong Bung-Kyong
  211. Eun-Young Lee
  212. Kim Kum Ok
  213. Sang-Son Pak
  214. Hee-Ju Shin
  215. Jim-Hee Shin
  216. Eun-Ok Song
  217. Mi-rim Su
  218. Young Mi-Koung


    SWITZERLAND

  219. Maggie Daems - 8, chaussée du Marais-Long - CH-1217 Meyrin
  220. Peter W. Kaufmann - Bergwiesenstr. 11 - CH-8123 Ebmatingen
  221. Ulla Rohr - Langenhardstr 51 - CH-8486 Rikon
  222. Lothar Trott - Turnerstr 39 - CH-8006 Zürich


    UNITED KINGDOM

  223. A1 Waste Paper Co. - 71 Lambeth Walk - London SE11 60X
  224. Keith Bates - 2 Ferngate Drive - Manchester M20 4AH
  225. Robin Crozier - The Mews, Field Foot, Under Loughrigg, Rydal, Ambleside, Cumbria LA22 9LN
  226. Leslie Deaton - 32 St John's Drive - Harrogate N. Yorksh. HG1 3AG
  227. Fish - B44 0JR - U.K.
  228. Pat Holton - ( Foyle Park - Basingstoke NH - RG21 3HR
  229. Mike Robson - 45 Endcliffe Glen Rd - Sheffield S11 8RW
  230. JC Synthetics - 8 Clarkson Street - Ipswich - Suffolk P12JD
  231. Alan Turner - 10 Rathcoole Gardens - London N8 9Nb
  232. Simon Warren - 60a Akeman St, Tring - Herts HP23 6AN
  233. Weef - 4 Trinity Close - Clapham Common - SW4 0JD London
  234. Sean Woodward - 11 Menin Rd - Allestree - Derby DE 22 NL


    URUGUAY

  235. Clemente Padin - Casilla C. Central 1211 - Montevideo


    USA

  236. Reed Altemus - 16 Blanchard Rd - Cumberland ME 04021-9738
  237. David L. Alvey - PO Box 542913 - Dallas TX 75354-2913
  238. Cindy Andrews - 112 Janesville Place Janesville WI 53545
  239. Larry Angelo - 106 West 76th Street Ap. 4B - New York NY 10023
  240. Artiex - POBox 14618 Miamy Beach FL 33141/0002 USA
  241. John M Bennett - Luna Bisonte Ave - Columbus, OH 43214
  242. Daniel Boyer - 406 Garnet St - Houghton MI 49931-1420
  243. Geoffrey Cook - P.O.Box 4233 Berkeley, CA 94704
  244. Marilyn Dammann - P.O.Box 115 - Baraga MI 49908
  245. Kathleen H. Denver - 1425 Greenworth Place Santa Barbara CA 93108
  246. Dragonfly Dream - 7 Vuelta Maria - Santa Fe NM 87501
  247. Mike Dyar - 1913 Ellis Street - San Francisco CA 94115
  248. Arturo Fallico - 22700 Mt. Eden Rd. - Saratoga CA 95070-9760
  249. Gene Ray George - PO Box 18530 Denver CO 80218-0530
  250. Shelly Gipson - 140 Eloise Street - Nalogdoches, Texas 75961
  251. Hsieh Victor - 9651 Blackgold - La Jolla, CA 92037
  252. Elizabeth Kenneday - 309 Argone Avenue - Long Beach, CA 90814
  253. Jean Kusina - 810 Clinton St - Fremont, Ohio 43420
  254. Malok - Box 41 - Waukau, WI 54980
  255. Mick Mather - P.O.Box 222 - Clay NY 13041-0222
  256. Maureen McCarron - 128 Thompson St. 7 New York, NY 10012
  257. John Oakes - 1315 Loin Ln. - Bowling Green, KY 42104
  258. Our Lady of Latex - 1003 Boston Circle - Schaumburg, IL 60193
  259. Brandi Parisi - 1134 Selby Ave. - St. Paul, MN 55104
  260. Carlo Pittore - 216 Post Road - Bowdoinham, ME 04008
  261. Portland contemp. Art Museum - PO Box 6056 - Portland, OR 97228-6056
  262. Craig Purcell - 6232 Old mill Road NE - Bainbridge Island, WA 98110
  263. St Ronan - PO Box 5813 - Berk, CA 94705
  264. Shmuel - P.O.Box 1253 - Brattleboro, VT 05302
  265. Barbara Slitkin - 85 Christopher St Apt 3C - New York, NY 10014
  266. Patricia Tavenner - P.O.Box 11032 - Oakland, CA 94611
  267. Joe Truax - 2226 4th St NE - Minneapolis, MN 55418-3431
  268. Sharyne Walker - 400 Sulphur Bank Dr.#104 - Clearlake Oaks, CA 95423
  269. Andrew Wells - 3715 Pennsylvania Ave - Kansas City, MO 64111


    VENEZUELA

  270. Keyla Holmquist - Apdo 2260 - Maracay - Edo Aragua


    YUGOSLAVIA

  271. D. Kamperelic - Terazije 27/2 - 11000 Beograd
  272. Dragan Nesic - Galerija Spirala - YU-31330 Priboj
  273. Predrag Popovic - Brace Poljakovic 5 - YU-34000 Kragujevac


    RECEIVED AFTER DEADLINE
    BUT IN TIME FOR THE EXHIBITIONS


  274. Connie Alexander - P.O.Box 67 - Canton, GA 30114 - U.S.A.
  275. Ioan Bunus - 33 rue principale, Ingenheim - F-67270 Hochfelden
  276. Amir Brito Cador - Rua Guedes Coelho 233/73 - 11050-231 Santos - SP - Brasil
  277. ColoriMii - Beckershagen 15 - NL- 4861 SE Chaam, Netherlands
  278. Fränz Dasbourg - 1 rue Michel Lentz - L-1928 Luxembourg
  279. Joe Decie - 11 Malvern Road - GB-Nottingham NG3 5GZ - U.K.
  280. Fernando Garcia Delgado - Bacacay 3103 - 1406 Cap. Federal - Argentina
  281. Jean Delvaux - 131 Av de la Faiencerie - L-1511 Luxembourg
  282. Espace à soi - 295 chemin des Férigoules - 84380 Mazan, France
  283. Marie Fougère - 40320 Bats - France
  284. Ellen George - p.o. box 2871 - Vancouver, WA 98668 - USA
  285. Evrica Junglle - 33-3-66 Mikhaylova St - 109418 Moscow, Russia
  286. Bernhard J. Keller - Riesen 9 - D-86989 Steingaden
  287. Agus Malone - 1 Main street - Castebar, Co Mayo, Ireland
  288. Amaia Mendizabal - c/Fuenterrabia 22- 5º D - E-20005 San Sebastian - Euskadi- Spain
  289. Vesna Milicevic - Banijska 301119 - 11080 Zemun, Beograd, Yugoslavia
  290. Yarita Misako - Takaban 2-20-18-403 - Meguro-Ku, Tokyo 152-0004 - Japan
  291. Merlin - Mueggenkampstr.1 - D-20257 Hamburg - Germany
  292. C. Mulrooney -150 N. Catalina St. 2 - Los Angeles CA 90004 - USA
  293. Barb Nelis - 1710 Chaise Ct - Carson City OR 89701 - USA
  294. The Reine Shad Company - 15 rue Lacaille d'Esse - 71100 Chalon/Saône - France
  295. Patrick Sachot - 2 rue J.J. Rousseau - F-34120 Pezenas - France
  296. Mick Smyth - Blanemore - Straide, Foxford - Co Mayo - Ireland
  297. Tibor Urban - Moricz zs. u. 10 - 3800 Szikszo - Hungary
  298. Georgine Witta / Spilkammeret - Skt. Hansgade 20 - 4000 Roskilde - Denmark
  299. Pit Wagner - 35 rue du Rham - L-6142 Junglinster, Luxembourg
  300. Caroline Moran - Brize - Claremorris - Co Mayo, Ireland
  301. Fränz Dasbourg - Rue Nic Welter - Luxembourg
  302. Norberto José Martinez - Lacarra 555 - 1742 Paso Del Rey B.A. - Argentina
  303. Uta Burmeister - Reuschstr. 20 - D-57072 Siegen
  304. Galerij Forum Journaal - Sollevelden - B-2590 Berlaar





call for entries * gallery of entries





for more information
phi@phi.lu





MAIL ART HOMEPAGE