MAIL ART CALL - FISH - GALLERY
NEW *** BOOKS *** FRANTICHAM *** PRINTS *** MAIL ART *** PHOTO *** ABOUT US *** E-MAIL


FRANTICHAM MAIL ART CALL



THE FISH


GALLERY OF ENTRIES

list of participants





BERND REICHERT (BELGIUM)






DAVID MONROS (SPAIN)






HANS HESS (GERMANY)






UNKNOWN (RUSSIA)






UWE PETRUCH (GERMANY)






ANASTASIA VIKTOROVA (RUSSIA)






BRUNO SOURDIN (FRANCE)






VLADIMIRS JAKUSONOKS (LATVIA)






WEEK (UK)






MELANIE TREMBLAIS (FRANCE)






AINE SEADON (IRELAND)






ANNE SCHEFFER (FRANCE)






DANIELE DAVALLI (ITALY)






DOMENICO SEVERINO (ITALY)






THEREZA CHRISTINA DE AZEVEDO JACOG (BRAZIL)






SIGRID SCHRAUBE (GERMANY)






SERGE KOCH (LUXEMBOURG)






NORBERTO JOSE MARTINEZ (ARGENTINA)






NATHALIE SOLDANI (LUXEMBOURG)






HYO-JUNG SEO (SOUTH KOREA)






LOURDES MONDEJAR (SPAIN)






KEIICHI NAKAMURA (JAPAN)






FDT (BELGIUM)






METHEDUCK (SOUTH KOREA)






ROS BLACKMORE (UK)






LOUISE ABBOT (UK)






FRED PLEWA (USA)






CORNELIS VLEESKENS (AUSTRALIA)






KLAUS-PETER DENCKER (GERMANY)






ANNA BOSCHI (ITALY)






PIERRE GARNIER (FRANCE)






JEAN DELVAUX (LUXEMBOURG)






CLAIRE BLETTERY (FRANCE)






VICKY ANGEL (USA)






GEORGES HAUSEMER (LUXEMBOURG)






TIM STAMPTON (IRELAND)






MISCH VALENTE (LUXEMBOURG)






EL TALLER DE ZENON (SPAIN)






CAROL ABEL (LUXEMBOURG)






ROLAND HALBRITTER (GERMANY)






WILLIAM PHILYAW (USA)






KLAUS RIHA (GERMANY)






JUNNANE PECK (USA)






C. CALPUANG (ITALY)






ALBATROZ (FRANCE)






ALAN TURNER (UK)






MUPPS (USA)






ED VARNEY (CANADA)






MICHAL GRACZYK (POLAND)






CLAUDIO JACCARINO (ITALY)






CLEMENTE PADIN (URUGUAY)






BOEK 861 (SPAIN)






EMANUELA SCARDOVELLI (ITALY)






SHMUEL (USA)






MAGENT-ART (LUXEMBOURG)






FABRICE FOSSE (FRANCE)






ETTORE TOMAS (ITALY)






ANNE-MIEK BIBBE (NETHERLAND)






FRAENZ DASBOURG (LUXEMBOURG)






BRANDY (LUXEMBOURG)






ANNE NOMROWSKI & DIETMAR VOLLMER (GERMANY)






DRAGAN NESIC (SERBIA)






MISCH VALENTE (LUXEMBOURG)






DAVID DELLAFIORA (AUSTRALIA)






J.M CALLEJA (SPAIN)






ANTIC-HAM (SOUTH KOREA)






KEVIN B. (LUXEMBOURG)






NADIA POLTOSI (BRAZIL)






TRAN THI PHUONG LAN (CANADA)






TATYA NAMARAKOWA (RUSSIA)






SHAUNA ODDLEIFSON (CANADA)






OLGA SOROKINA (RUSSIA)






CARLO VOLPICELLA (ITALY)






CARLOS BOTANA (SPAIN)






SILVIO DE GRACIA (ARGENTINA)






SUSANNE LAKNER (GERMANY)






F.P. (FRANCE)






RAMON GIMENEZ (SPAIN)






VALERY SIMANOVSKY (RUSSIA)






CARLA CRYPTIC (USA)






DENIS CHARMOT (FRANCE)






DORIAN RIBAS MARINHO (BRAZIL)






GUIDO VERMEULEN (BELGIUM)






MANOEL BONABAL BARREIRO (SPAIN)






LA TOAN VINH (CANADA)






DMITRY BABENKO (RUSSIA)






LISA YOUNG (USA)






THOMAI KONTOU (GREECE)






RUGGERO MAGGI (ITALY)






PETE SPENCE (AUSTRALIA)






ANNE-HELENE DAVIN (FRANCE)






CLAUDIO GRANDINETTI (ITALY)






JUERGEN OLBRICH (GERMANY)






PETER W. KAUFMANN (SWITZERLAND)






MARTHA ATTCHISON (UK)






ROMAIN THILL (LUXEMBOURG)






CARL BAKER (CANADA)






JULIA VITALIS (GERMANY)






SIDNEY TOME (BRAZIL)






SHEILA GALLAGHAR (IRELAND)






BERNHARD ZILLING (GERMANY)






ROXANNE CLARK (USA)






PATRICIA ESTELA (ARGENTINA)






PINKY (FRANCE)






RON OMLIN (USA)






PASCAL LENOIR (FRANCE)






JOHN BENNETT (USA(






GIOVANNI STRADA (ITALY)






ANNE WEYER (LUXEMBOURG)






CAROLE REID (CANADA)






ROBERTO SCALA (ITALY)






LUIS DIAZ GARCIA (SPAIN)






GAIL WHITTER (CANADA)






SINASI GUNES (TURKEY)






ALOYS OHLMANN (GERMANY)






VITTORE BARONI (ITALY)






ADAMANDIA KAPSALIS (USA)






KLAUS GROH (GERMANY)






STEFAN BARTKOWIAK (GERMANY)






KEITH BATES (UK)






MICHEL DELLA VEDOVA (FRANCE)






JOYCE KURTZ (USA)






HANS WITTE (GERMANY)









call for entries * list of participants





for more information
info@redfoxpress.com

MAIL ART HOMEPAGE