MAIL ART CALL - CULT / ICON / DIVA / STAR ...
    MAIL ART CALL

    CULT / ICON / DIVA / STAR ...





    LIST OF PARTICIPANTS

    gallery of entries (from june onwards)




    ARGENTINA

  1. Maria Bichi - Montevideo 653 Tandil - 7000 Bs.As.
  2. Paula Calvo - Av. San Juan 1147 dto 3 - CP 1147 Buenos Aires
  3. Laura Chicopar - Italia 1030 Tandil - 7000 Buenos Aires
  4. Martha Colapaulo - Del Valle Iberlucea 2971. Piso 7 - 1824 Buenos Aires
  5. Geraldhyne De Gasparotti - Belgrano 2625 Piso 11 Dpto F - CP 3000 Santa Fe
  6. Patricia Di Loreto - Padre Luis Varvello 3902 Paso del Rey - Moreno 1742 Pcia de Bs. As.
  7. Lorena Di Meo - Avda Montes de Oca 853 6°A - Capital Federal BA
  8. Sancho Maria Elena - Ambrosio O/mos 1212 - Buenos Aires PB C1275AEB
  9. Susana Funes - Mexico 1480 P2 Dto 3 1097 BS.AS. Capital
  10. Maria A. Gaitan - 25 de Mayo Street Apt 5C - 3000 Santa Fe
  11. Marcela Gasparini - Anchordoqui 1183 (1674) - Saenz peña - Buenos Aires
  12. Fernando Gioia - Ferré 2153 - 1826 Lanus Buenos Aires
  13. Nestor Goyanes - Av. Alvarez Jonte 3785 11E CP 1407 BS.AS.
  14. Silvia estela Grillo - Rafaela 4697 1407 - Cap.Fed. 4672-2333
  15. Lotty Inchauspe - Olleros 2105 - CP 1426 - Buenos-Aires
  16. Edgar Fabias Martinez - Esperanza 1881 (Ex 1681) - Prov. Cordoba
  17. Maria SantaCecilia - H. Irigoyen 2854 - 1602 Florida - BsAs
  18. Santiago Lucero - Zapiola 3660-Depto N°8 - CP 1429 Cap Fed
  19. Monica Mir - Simbron 3080 Dto.A - C/P: 1417 Buenos Aires
  20. Sara Oks - Crespo - 3559 3000 Santa Fe
  21. Andrea Riccardi - Casilla de Correos N°9 Sucursal 3B - 1403 Capital
  22. Irene Serra - Morena 3373 1P - C1209 ABK Buenos Aires
  23. Hernan Torres - Las Heras 2669 1C - CP 1425 BsAs
  24. Elena Vigil de Quiñones - Juncal 2170-4 - 1125 Buenos Aires
  25. Estela Patricia Vivo - Jose Bonifacio 2632 - 1406 Buenos Aires
  26. Susana Weingast - Av La Plata 462 - 9°A - 1235 Cap Federal


    AUSTRALIA

  27. David Dellafiora - P.O.Box 1838 - Geelong VIC 3220
  28. Bob Grant - 107 Collier Cres. - West Brunswick 3055 Victoria
  29. Nathan Hallett - U9 / 22a Park St. - Geelong 32220 VIC.
  30. Miss Maree - P.O.Box 97 - Kinglake, Victoria 3763
  31. Denis Mizzi - P.O. Box A540 - Sydney South 1235
  32. Pete Spence - 145 Powell St. East - Ocean Grove 3226 Victoria
  33. David Lawrence Stafford - PO Box 481 - Glebe - New South Wales 2037
  34. H. Ward - 160 Marionst. - Leichhardt NSW 2040


    AUSTRIA

  35. Charistos-Ansari - PF 350 - 1070 Wien
  36. Wilhelm Schramm - Sonnenbergstr. 2F - 6700 Bludenz


    BELGIUM

  37. Frank Castelyns - Waalse Kaai 16-17 - 2000 Antwerpen
  38. Geert De Decker - Kerkstraat 290 - 9140 Tielrode
  39. Luc Fierens - Galgenberg 18 - 1982 Weerde
  40. Renée Fosséprez - Avenue des Phalènes 35/14 - 1050 Ixelles
  41. Carlo Herpoel - Zeger van Heulestraat 7 - 8501 Heule
  42. Mil Michiels / Forum Journal - Sollevelden 14 - 2590 Berlaar
  43. Bernd Reichert - 97 Avenue du Val d'Or - 1150 Bruxelles
  44. Denyse Roos - 166 av. de la Salm - 4980 Trois-Ponts
  45. Baudhuin Simon - 71 rue Hoffschmidt - 8720 Habay
  46. Dominique Van de Vorst - Cité Modèle 7.704/A - 1020 Laeken
  47. Johan Van Geluwe - Bouckaertstraat, 8 - 8790 Waregem
  48. Ingrid Van Kogelberg - Lodewijk De Weerdstr 16 - 2900 Schoten
  49. Pascale Vervenne - F.Lousbergskaai 59 - 9000 Gent


    BRAZIL

  50. Avelino De Araujo - R Serido 486/1106 - Natal RN 59020-010
  51. Diego De Los Campos - Procopio Manoel Pires 84 Ap 203 - Floriano Polis
  52. Roberto Keppler - C.Postal 12.844 - cep 04010-970 SP
  53. Fanny Kriegel - R Joaquim Gomes Pinto 43/7 - CEP 13025-010 Campinas-SP
  54. Dorian Ribas Marinho - Caixa Postal 676 - Florianopolis SC 88010-970
  55. Olivia Niemeyer - Av das Palmeiras 342 BR - 13083-770 - Campinas SP
  56. Emanuel Rubin - R Frei Man. da Ressurreiçao 746 - Campinas S P 13073-020
  57. José Roberto Sechi - Av M29 N° 2183 Jd.Sao Joao - Rio Claro SP 13505-410
  58. Lidia Lopes Torres - Rua Cezar De Menezes, 380 Santo Andre - E.S. Paulo - 0911-060
  59. Mara Caruso - R. Barao do Guaiba N° 1024 - M.Deus - Porto Alegre RS 90850-120
    > > with same address:
  60. Valter Rodrigues,
  61. Marithê Bergamin,
  62. Maria Esther Mussoi
  63. Leci Maria Bohn,
  64. Therezinha Lima,
  65. Theresina Reis,
  66. Luka Gutierrez,
  67. Elisabete Domingos


    CANADA

  68. Abbey Boyd - 5119, 56 str. - Yellowknife NT - X1A 1Y1
  69. Anna Banana - PO Box 2480 - SECHELT - BC V0N 3A0
  70. Kurt Beaulieu - P.O.Box 32166, Succ. Atriums - Montréal, Québec H2L 4Y5
  71. Diane Bertrand - 9109 Deschambault Saint-Léonard /Québec H1R 2C6
  72. RF Côté - 12465 Ave de Troyes, Québec Qc G2A 3C9
  73. Dystatic - 11840-55 street - Edmonton, AB - T5W 3P8
  74. Jas Felter - 2707 Roseberg Ave - West Vancouver V7V 3A3
  75. Susan Gold - 382 Askin - Windsor - Ontario N9B 2X2
  76. Lisa H. - 102-1066 E. 13th Ave. - Vancouver BC V6H 1N2
  77. Ashlyn Krutko - P.O.Box 2111 - Inuvik NT X0E 0T0
  78. Annette Macintyre - 5526 Black Str2 - Halifax NS 83 K1P6
  79. Melissa Mandryk - PO Box 1356 Dawson YT, YOB IGO
  80. Josh Martin - P.O.Box 1421 - Inuvik NT X0E 0T0
  81. Bruce Nokadak - General Delivery 2524 - Inuvik NT X0E 0T0
  82. Amanda Park - General Delivery 2524 - Inuvik NT X0E 0T0
  83. Julie Philip - 465 Knowless Rd - Kelowna BC V1W 1H2
  84. Brian Raddi - General Delivery 2524 - Inuvik NT X0E 0T0
  85. Kristen Roberts - General Delivery 2524 - Inuvik NT X0E 0T0
  86. Elaine Rounds - 2237 Louise Ave. - Brandon, Manitoba, R7B OL7
  87. Chuck Stake - 736 5th Str. NW - Calgary, Alberta, T2N 1P9
  88. Stephanie - P.O.Box 1722 - Inuvik NT X0E 0T0
  89. Bill Thomson - Box 65789 Stn. F - Vancouver BC V5N5K7
  90. Tigerlilly - 2535 Connaught Avenue - Halifax, Nova Scotia B3L 2Z5
  91. Ed Varney - Box 3655 - Vancouver V6B 3Y8
  92. La Toan Vinh - 4850 De Courtrai 27 - Montréal H3W 1A5 Québec
  93. Caitlin Weitzel - General Delivery - Inuvik NT X0E 0T0
  94. no name - no address!!


    CHILE

  95. Daniela Lewin - Carlos Dickens 2133 - La Reina - Santiago
  96. Enrique Lopez - Casilla 8291 - Vina del Mar
  97. Orlando Nelson - Santander 2060 - Villa Galicia Teres - Comuna de Temuko


    CZECH REPUBLIC

  98. Ivan Preissler - Elisky Premyslovny 382 - 15600 Praha-Zraslav


    COLUMBIA

  99. Tulio Restrepo - A.A. 065376 - Medellin


    DENMARK

  100. Steen Krarup - Drejøgade 26 D.4-401 - 2100 Copenhagen
  101. Frank Jensen Spilkammeret - Skt. Hansgade 20 - 4000 Roskilde


    ESTONIA

  102. Ilmar Kruusamäe - P.O. Box 280 - 51002 Tartu


    FINLAND

  103. Rusakko - Rastitie 6D 46 - 01360 Vantaa
  104. Jarmo Sermilä - Niitykatu 7 A 7 - 13100 Hämeenlinna


    FRANCE

  105. Christian Alle - Résidence Chantereyne-Surcouf N° 10 - 50100 Cherbourg
  106. Eric Bensidon - 14 rue Sauffroy - 75017 Paris
  107. Alain Buhot - 4 rue de l'église St Joseph - 50110 Tourlaville
  108. Yolaine Carlier - 4 rue Neuve - 89300 Joigny
  109. Bernard Cathelin - Le Village - 73520 La Bridoire
  110. Benedicte Corette - 87 Résidence Jeanne Hachatte - 60000 Beauvais
  111. Vincent Courtois - 35 rue Rachais - 69007 Lyon
  112. Daniel Daligand - 33 rue Louise Michel - 92300 Levallois
  113. Sophie Dussidour - 13 rue des Frères Astier de la Vigerie - 75013 Paris
  114. Jean Hugues - 46 Rue de Gesvres - 60000 Beauvais
  115. Michel Madrange - 10 rue Arthur Honegger - 77000 Melun
  116. Jean-Noël Laszlo - 12 rue Adam de Craponne - 83000 Toulon
  117. Pascal Lenoir - 11 Ruelle de Champagne - 60680 Grandfresnoy
  118. Gilles Manero - 11 rue du Thil - 33870 Vayres
  119. F.P. - La Placette - 04300 Mane
  120. Rémy Pénard - 87 Haute Vienne
  121. Reine Shad Factory - 108 Av. de Paris - 71100 Chalon/saône
  122. Fanny Ruello - 11 rue de Bassigny - 50130 Octeville
  123. Lucien Suel - 7 place de la Tiremande - 62960 Ligny-Lez-Aire
  124. Tom de Pékin - Paris
  125. Isabelle Vannobel - 17 rue Blaise Pascal - 59240 Dunkerque
  126. A. Villard - 71 rue Albert Sarraut - 91430 Igny
  127. Daniel Vincent - les 4 mers - BP 18 - 75860 Paris cedex 18
  128. Zav - Albatroz - B.P.404 F-75969 Paris Cedex 20


    GERMANY

  129. Albrecht/d - Eisenbahnstr. 58 - 70372 Stuttgart
  130. Hans Angerer - Riesen 10 - 86989 Steingaden
  131. Heinz Bartkowiak - Körnerstr 24 - 22301 Hamburg
  132. Heinz Bleser - Pilot & Starr - Core - Elsaßstr. 17 - 50677 Köln
  133. Theo Breuer - Neustr.2 - 53925
  134. Julia Faust - Louis-Weber-Str. 13 - 36364 Bad Salzschlirf
  135. Heinrich Foerster - Gut Ellerode 1 - 37218 Witzenhausen
  136. Michael Fox - Rostockerstrasse 3 - 31141 HILDESHEIM
  137. Harald Goldhahn - Postfach 120 - 95765 Marktleuthen
  138. Klaus Groh - Heidedamm 6 - 26188 Edewecht
  139. Eberhard Janke - Schlossstr.8 - 13507 Berlin
  140. Birger Jesch - Friedhofstr. 15 - 99444 Blankenhain
  141. Elke Grundman - Hohenstaufenstr, 63 - 10781 Berlin
  142. Karl-Friedrich Hacker - Karolingerstr. 67 - 25524 Itzehoe
  143. Hans Hess - Neuanbau 5 - 08340 Schwarzenberg
  144. Gabriele Hilsbos - Klemens-Hofbauerstr. 21 - 53117 Bonn
  145. Bernhard J. Keller - Riesen 9 - 86989 Steingaden
  146. Jürgen Kierspel - Karl-Pfaff-Str. 7A - 70597 Stuttgart
  147. Karin Klemm - Karl-Zoergiebel-Str 9 - 55128 Mainz
  148. Gabriele Klimek - Einumer Str 62 - 31135 Hildesheim
  149. Georg Lipinsky - An der Helde 28 D-29525 Uelzen
  150. Gerhard Meerwein - Augustinerstr. 32 - 55116 Mainz
  151. Alexander Meßmer - Gut Ellerode 1 D-37218 Witzenhausen
  152. Henning Mittendorf - Postfach 50 03 65 - 60393 Frankfurt/M
  153. Nikolaus Mohr - Rentamtstr. 6 - 88356 Ostrach
  154. Peter Netmail - P.F. 2644 - 32383 Minden
  155. Susanne Nickel - Rosenstr. 9 - 06114 Halle
  156. Anne Nomrowski - Kaesenstr. 10-12 - 50677 Köln
  157. Jürgen O. Olbrich - No-Institute - Niederfeldstr.. 35 - 34128Kassel
  158. Geza Perneczky - Grosse Witschgasse 3-5 - 50676 Köln
  159. Wolfgang Pfaffenberger - Wertinger Str. 23 - 86637 Wertingen
  160. Bernd Philippi - Kopernikusstr. 23 - 66333 Völklingen
  161. Claudia Richter - Gut Ellerode 1 - 37218 Witzenhausen
  162. Jörg Seifert - Willschstr 11 - 09456 Annaberg-Buchholz
  163. Sugar Irmer - Dresdenerstr.26 - 10999 Berlin
  164. Ulrich Tarlatt - Dürerring 12 - 06406 Bernburg
  165. Sigismund Urban - Hohenstaufenstr. 63 - 10781 Berlin
  166. Renate Varnhorn - Am Kubergraben 15 - 34128 Kassel
  167. Dietmar Vollmer - Kaesenstr. 10-12 - 50677 Köln
  168. Rüdiger Axel Westphal - Viktoriastr.2 - 53879 Euskirchen
  169. Friedrich Winnes - Kopenhagenerstr. 83 - 13158 Berlin
  170. Tom Winter Jr. - Geschw. Scholl.Str 118 - 20251 Hamburg
  171. Bernhard Zilling - P.O.Box 640203 - 10048 Berlin
  172. Benedikt Zint - Dietershofen Schulweg 9 - 87770 Dietershofen


    HUNGARY

  173. Lorant K. Kabai - Bethlen G. 13 - 3562 Onga
  174. ?? - Budapest


    IRELAND

  175. Roger Cummiskey - 14 Lindenvale Blackrock, Co Dublin
  176. Fan Mail - Cashel - Foxford - Co Mayo
  177. Barry Edgar Pilcher - Burton Port - Inishfree Upper - Letterkenny - Co Donegal


    ITALY

  178. Tiziana Baracchi - Via Cavallotti, 83b - 30171 Venezia-Mestre
  179. Vittore Baroni - via C.Battisti 339 - 55049 Viareggio
  180. Anna Boschi - Via G Tanari 1445/B - 40024 Castel S.Pietro Terme (BO)
  181. Maurizia Carantani - Via Sylva 5 I-24128 Bergamo
  182. G Donaudi / Emozioni - Via Roasio, 17 - 10143 Torino
  183. Claudio Jaccarino - Via dei Tulipani 7 - 20146 Milano
  184. Ruggero Maggi - C.so Sempione 67 - 20149 Milano
  185. Emilio Morandi - Via S. Bernardino, 88 - 24028 Ponte Nossa/Bergamo
  186. Walter Pennacchi - Contrada Cigliolo 1 - 00049 Velletri (Roma)
  187. Pinky - Via Miramare 10/7 - 16016 Cogoletto - Genova
  188. Bruno Pollacci - Via G. Bonamici 8 - 56122 Pisa
  189. Fabio Sassi - via S.Vitale 66 - 40125 Bologna
  190. Antonio Sassu - Via Tommaseo 4 - 35038 Torreglia (PD)
  191. Roberto Scala - Via Molini 11 - 80061 Massa Lubrense (NA)
  192. Giovanni Strada - C.P. 271 - 48100 Ravenna


    JAPAN

  193. Ryosuke Cohen - 3-76-1-A-613 Yagumokitacho Moriguchi City - Osaka - 570
  194. Simone Gianni - 3-3-23 Nagatsuta, Midori, Yo Kohawa-Shi 226-0027 Kanagawa-Ken
  195. Keiichi Nakamura - 1-18-7-402 Kamiochiai, Shinjyuku-ku - Tokyo 161
  196. Teruyuki Tsubouchi - 2-7-46 Kamogawa - Matsuyama Ehime 791
  197. James A. Vath - Hi Mawasi Mansion 201 - 3-124 Kakuban-Cho Yonago-Shi, Tottori-Ken - 683-0812


    LATVIA

  198. Dimitrij Zinovjev LV Rinuzu 11-27 LV - 1015 Riga 15

    LITHUANIA

  199. Jonas Nekrasius - Dvaro 49-22 - 5400 Siauliai
  200. Gytis Skudzinskas - Medvalakio 17-31 - 5720 Palanga


    LUXEMBOURG

  201. Fränz Dasbourg - 1 rue Michel Lentz - 1928 Luxembourg
  202. Jean Delvaux - 131 Av de la Faiencerie - 1511 Luxembourg
  203. François Frisch - BP 61 - 7201 Walferdange
  204. Fan Mail - P.O.Box 66 - 6401 Echternach
  205. Magentart - B.P. 146 6401 Echternach
  206. Gibbes - 124, rue Victor Hugo - 4141 Esch/Alz.
  207. Yvonne Simon - 27 rue Pierre Federspiel - 1512 Luxembourg
  208. Louise Wagner - 35 rue du Rham - 6142 Junglinster
  209. Pit Wagner - 35 rue du Rham - 6142 Junglinster


    MACEDONIA

  210. Zlato Krstevski - Dimo Narednikot 58 - 97500 Prilep

    MEXICO

  211. Jorge Ismael Rodriguez - Alfonso Caso 122 - Col.Ermita CP 03590 Benito Juarez


    NETHERLANDS

  212. Anne-Miek Bibbe - Ijsseldijk 412 -2922 BP Krimpen a/d Ijssel
  213. Piet Franzen - Hogewoerd 77 - 2311 HG Leiden
  214. Bibliotheca Gulbiana - Staai 41 N- 6127 AB Grevenbicht
  215. Lola Boots - Pahudstraat 114 - 2593 TJ Den Haag
  216. Renee Bouws - Nicolaas Maesstraat 70 - 1071 RC Amsterdam
  217. Ko De Jonge - P.O.Box 7082 N- 4330 GD Middelburg
  218. Renate-Johanne Carelse - P.O.Box 1160 - 6801 BD Arnhem
  219. Raymond Titus Hirs - KNSM-Laan 808 - 1019 LT Amsterdam


    NEW ZEALAND

  220. Tara Mc Leod - 124 Richardson Rd - Owairaka, Auckland


    PANAMA

  221. Siria Vargas - apartado 6-778 - El Dorado, Zona 6A, Panama


    POLAND

  222. Michal Graczyk - ul. Reymonta 10/2 - 49100 Niemodlin
  223. Krzysztoff Kain May - Jana Pawla II 59 ip 30 - 01-031 Warszawa
  224. Blanka Lyszczarz - Czestochowa


    PORTUGAL

  225. Emerenciano - Apartado 52066 - 4204-801 Porto CODEX


    RUSSIA

  226. Dmitry Babenko - PO.Box 1670 - Krasnodar-80


    SPAIN

    Francisco Aliseda - General Concha 41, 5 izda - 48012 Bilbao
  227. Josep Aroca E c/ Jordi Girona 1-3 Mod. C3 Campus Nord - 08034 Barcelona
  228. Blas - Calle Ejido N° 115 - 29.300 Archidona (Malaga)
  229. Marta Bosch - c/ Girona 39 - 08010 Barcelona
  230. Corporation Semiotica Galega - Rua Deportation 2-2°b - 36640 Pontecesures-Salnevedra do Ulla
  231. Antonio Gomez - Apartado 186 - 06800 Merida, Badajoz
  232. Miguel Jimenez - Santa Maria de Guia n°1 - 4°c - 41008 Sevilla
  233. Antoni Miro - Apartat 148 - O3800 Alcoi PV
  234. Cesar Reglero - BOEK 861 - Apartado 861 - 43080 Tarragona
  235. Manuel Sainz Serrano - C/ Estiradores 3-1-B - 40002 Segovia
  236. Tartarugo - Apartado 822 - 36280 Vigo


    SWITZERLAND

  237. Peter W. Kaufmann - Bergwiesenstr. 11 - 8123 Ebmatingen
  238. Norbert Klassen - Laupenstr. 45 - 3008 Bern
  239. Lothar Trott - Turnerstr 39 - 8006 Zürich


    UNITED KINGDOM

  240. Michael Leigh - A1 Waste Paper Company - 33 Shipbrook Rd - Rudheath - Northwich - Cheshire CW9 7EY
  241. Keith Bates - 2 Ferngate Drive - Manchester M2O 4AH
  242. Patricia Collins - 128 Kingston Road - Teddington, Middlesex
  243. H.L. Gilpin - 43 Gowy Close - Alsager - Stoke-on-Trent ST7 2HX
  244. Tracey Holloway - 29 Fitgerald Rd - Lower Knowle - Bristol B53 5DG
  245. Tony Kennedy - 201 Fonthill Road Liverpool L4 1QD
  246. Alwina La Hyena - F3 75 Old Dover Road - CT1-3DB Canterbury
  247. Aine Scannell - London
  248. Vic Scott - 2, Kent Road - East Molesey, Surrey KT8 9JZ
  249. Shopping Trolley Gallery - PO Box 108 - Beckenham BR3 1GY
  250. Alan Turner - 10 Rathcoole Gardens - London N8 9NB
  251. Weef - 4 Trinity Close - Clapham Common - SW4 0JD London
  252. Amanda Woodman - 2, Summerwells Terrace, Convent Lane - South Woodchester - Gloucestershire GL5 5HR


    URUGUAY

  253. Clemente PADIN - Casilla C. Central 1211 - Montevideo


    USA

  254. Alix - PO Box 44 , Fountain NC 829-0044
  255. David L Alvey - PO Box 542913 - Dalas TX 75354.2913
  256. Y. Amat - 3705 SW 27th ST. Gainesville FL 32608
  257. Cheri Anderson - 2425 Dupont Av S - Minneapolis, MN 55405
  258. John M Bennett - Luna Bisonte Ave - Columbus, OH 43214
  259. Adebukola Bodmira - Gainesville FL
  260. Artie Bohm - 425, 2nd Ave NE - Saint Cloud MN 56304-0303
  261. Mick Boyle - P.O.Box 364 - Conneaut Lake, PA 16316
  262. Dan Buck - Box 271 - Armour, SD 57313
  263. David Cammack - PO BOX 14235 - Portland OR 97293
  264. Les Cammer - 4913 Rhoads Avenue; Santa Barbara, CA 93111-2720
  265. Dave Baptiste Chirot c/o Genesis USA - 2436 N. 50th Street - Milwaukee WI 53210
  266. Marilyn Dammann - PO Box 115 Baraga - MI 49908
  267. Nathaniel Deas - 10545 SW 99 Ave - Miamy, Fl 33176
  268. Joanne Dennis - 21440 Van K Dr - Grosse Pointe Woods MI 48236
  269. Shannon Dixon - 1221 SW 2nd St N° 153C - Gainesville, FL32601
  270. Walt Evans - 220 No. 4th St Apt 23 - Klamath Falls OR 97601
  271. Ficus - Prop Rt 6 Box 138 - Charlestown WV 25311
  272. FLEA - 840 S. Pasfield - Springfield - Illinois 62704
  273. Ed Giecek - Box 573 - Neath Bay WA 98357
  274. Denise Hunley - 13303 Kit Lane - Dallas TX 15240
  275. David Hunter - 1650 California St. Apt 10 - San Francisco CA 94109
  276. Yenn Huntsman - 14016501 Broward Gainesville, FL 32612, FL 33412
  277. Taly & Russ Johnson - 346 East 20th Street, *21 New York, NY 10003-1822
  278. Kenneth Karsten - 5397 Keysville Ave - Spring Hill, FL 34608
  279. Monica Katzenell - 54040403 Lakeside Complex - Gainesville FL 32612
  280. Chris Keeley - 4000 Tunlaw Rd #1119 NW - Washington DC 20007-4838
  281. Jenny Keller - 18043402 Rawlings Hall - Gainesville FL 32612
  282. Amber Koller - 11408, 83rd Lane North - West Palm Beach, FL 33412
  283. Kiyotei - Box 2786 - Carlsbad - CA 92018
  284. Jean Kusina - 810 Clinton St - Fremont Ohio 43420
  285. Liz Nail - Gainesville, FL
  286. Theresa Martin - 18042501 Rawlings - Gainesville, FL32612
  287. Mick Mather - P.O.Box 222 Clay - NY 13041-0222
  288. Ken Miller - PO Box 101 Newtown, PA 18940
  289. Jen Mullen - 519 Glenwood - Bossier City, LA 71111
  290. Christina Pasternak - 103 Fordham Dr - Buffalo NY 14216-3145
  291. Tracey Pellegrine - 1064 F SW 14th Ave - Gainesville FL 32601
  292. Saphire Phoenix - PO.Box 1528 - Manchaca, TX 78652
  293. Polarbird - 134 Walnut St. - Batavia, NY 14020
  294. Kat Pukas - 4214 N Paseo del Campo - Tucson AZ 85745-9678
  295. Andrea Raijer - 2700 SW Archer Road Apt 28c - Gainesville, FL 32608
  296. Stacy Ru - PO Box 233 - New Market IN 47965
  297. Sandvagons - PO Box 486 - Otis Orchards WA 99021
  298. Scientist Sam - PMB 271 - 2525 E 29th 10-b - Spokane, WA 99223
  299. Lavona Sherarts - 20 , 17th Ave. South St. Cloud MN 56301
  300. A. Sleep - 1333 Pacheco, D - Santa Fe, NM 87505
  301. Shmuel - P.O.Box 1253 - Brattleboro, VT 05302
  302. Michael Sierra - 4341 N. 24 St. *219 - Phoenix, AZ 85016
  303. Dana Snyder - PMB 362 - 3213 W. Wheeler St - Seattle WA 98199
  304. Star Dancer - 1948 Coster Ave - Billings Mt 59102
  305. Danielle S. - Arlington, VA 22201
  306. Joel Swartz - 114 Tremont Circle - Rochester, NY 14608-2461
  307. Kylee Turney - 1391 SE San Ignatio Ln. - Port St. Lucie FL 34952
  308. Jan Weiss - 1410 Lesnick Ln Ste J Walnut Creek, CA 94596-2737
  309. Cristine Weitsman - 9690 SW 102 Ave Rd Miami, FL 33176
  310. Oscar Yeats - 4624 US. Hwy. 12 W. - Helena, MT 59601
  311. ?? - 52010702 Lakeside Complex Gainesville FL 32612-5201


    VIET NAM

  312. ?? - Ben Dinh 70709


    YUGOSLAVIA

  313. Dobrica Kamperlic - Ustanicka 152 - 11000 Beograd
  314. Slavko Mali - TR9 Toplickih Junaka 6 - 18400 Prokuplje
  315. Predrag Popovic - Brace Poljakovic 5 - 34000 Kragujevac







  316. call for entries * gallery of entries





    for more information
    phi@phi.lu

    MAIL ART HOMEPAGE